Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Tables | All Ireland League & Cup
2018-2019 - All Ireland League
Division 1A
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeCork Constitution109012601141467043
2No changeLansdowne108022821591235138
3No changeClontarf10802210136741235
4No changeGarryowen10604191231-401126
5UpShannon1050521521413225
6No changeUCD10325201208-74222
7DownDublin University10415223250-273122
8No changeYoung Munster10217187238-512315
9No changeU.C.C.10208200249-492414
10No changeTerenure College10109110280-170015

Division 1B
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1UpMalone10604192149432228
2UpOld Wesley10613203185182028
3UpNaas10505205176294327
4UpBanbridge10505204163413326
5DownCity of Armagh1051416315851225
6DownBallynahinch1051418718342125
7DownSt Mary's College10505229233-44125
8No changeOld Belvedere10415167213-462222
9UpBuccaneers10307216245-293419
10DownBallymena10406169230-612119

Division 2A
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeHighfield109014251872389146
2No changeCashel RFC108022461221245239
3No changeNavan RFC10802228151774036
4No changeU.L. Bohemian10505197206-94226
5No changeQueens University10406251213384525
6UpOld Crescent10406186234-482321
7UpNenagh Ormond10406197265-682018
8DownDolphin10406148226-780117
9DownBlackrock College RFC10307186299-1132216
10No changeGalwegians10109137298-161026

Division 2B
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMU Barnhall1010003081451636046
2No changeGreystones108023221431795138
3No changeRainey OB10604222207153027
4No changeWanderers10514209221-122226
5No changeSligo10505196229-333124
6No changeGalway Corinthians RFC10406187201-142422
7UpSkerries10226204253-492418
8UpDungannon10307150225-752216
9DownSundays Well10307132225-930416
10DownBelfast Harlequins10217125206-810313

Division 2C
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBallina109012791611186042
2No changeMidleton108022511151366038
3UpOmagh10703255168873233
4DownBruff10703205157483233
5No changeMalahide1060420219754129
6No changeBangor1040618318303423
7No changeTullamore10307152216-640315
8No changeCity Of Derry10307138269-1311013
9No changeThomond10208175273-981312
10No changeSeapoint10109147248-101127
No ALT tag specified
© 2019 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM