Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Women's All Ireland League Tables
2018-2019 - Women's All Ireland League
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TB
LB
Pts
1UpU.L. Bohemian7502224125994126
2DownRailway Union RFC750218388954226
3No changeOld Belvedere750216365982224
4UpBlackrock630312912362115
5DownCooke7304110145-353015
6DownGalwegians620413613602111
7No changeSt Mary's College60067270-26300-2
No ALT tag specified
© 2018 Content © Irish Rugby Football Union Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM